MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 am - 06.00 am
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 am - 06.00 am
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 am - 06.00 am
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 am - 06.00 am
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 am - 06.00 am
Corey Waltz
06.00 am - 07.00 am GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 am - 07.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 am - 07.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 am - 07.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 am - 07.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 am - 07.00 am
Kellie Greer
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am GROUP CROSSFIT08.30 am - 09.30 am
Corey Waltz


CROSSFIT GYMNASTICS09.30 am - 10.30 am
Byron Beiermann


CROSSFIT FOUNDATIONS10.00 am - 11.00 am
Lesley Elkins
09.00 am - 10.00 am GROUP CROSSFIT09.00 am - 10.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT09.00 am - 10.00 am
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT09.00 am - 10.00 am
Andrea Budde
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm GROUP CROSSFIT12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Lesley Elkins
GROUP CROSSFIT12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Lesley Elkins
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm GROUP CROSSFIT04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Chris Dwiggins
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Andreanna Dwiggins
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Corey Waltz
GROUP CROSSFIT05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Chris Dwiggins
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm CROSSFIT FOUNDATIONS06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Lesley Elkins


GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Kellie Greer
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Chris Dwiggins
CROSSFIT FOUNDATIONS06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Lesley Elkins


GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Kellie Greer
GROUP CROSSFIT06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Chris Dwiggins
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday